Friday, June 10, 2011

HA HA HA .....WHERE DID THEY FIND THIS DUDE FOR REAL?????????




Mehn i think this is some real funny sh** ehh. My guy no just get time for person ehh. Although this sh** is mad funny, but at the same time i dey gbadun the guy shaa. Its not easy to go to church, and all u pray is for God to help u to beat the living daylight out of your fellow man.

You can tell that this dude is no joke and he takes his work serious. He's just a real person shaa. But all that aggressive facial expressions and dem shaking of breast n sh**..........nah nah nah n*gga... there's no need for all that !!....go do all that gra-gra when u dey inside ring, okay.

But damn the way these peeps be pronouncing some words ehhn.....charch, maney, pastars, sapporting, hasband.......mehn i'm just still trying to figure out why my Ghanian peeps be pronouncing vowels "O" and "U" in a wired manner when used in a word.....naw i feel bed far them...ha ha (Shout out to all my Ghanian peeps out there...i love you guys for real)

Quote of the day: "if you want to long live when you still strong, forget about all these busepikis".......???WTF is this dude saying???

Anyways whatever the hell you talking about, i guess we shall all nod our head and agree with you, Mr. local champ...before you beat person die :)

3 comments:

  1. LOL, I get his drift though..

    ReplyDelete
  2. This Guy is on a different level but i think he has a POINT.

    ReplyDelete
  3. Golola Moses of Uganda totally rocks! You should check out the jokes on his fan page on facebook.

    ReplyDelete